Cross Alpino del Telégrafo. MAM

PuestoPtoCatDorsalNombreSexoPtoScatScatClubTelégrafoTiempo
1
1
844
Raul GARCIA CASTAN
H
1
VAM
Independiente
1:14:42
Diploma
2
2
710
Robert NIEUWLAND
H
General
Tierra Tragame - Madridtrailru
0:47:27
1:17:26
Diploma
3
3
624
Fernando CARRASCO LOPEZ
H
General
Los Correlindes Cebreros.
0:48:53
1:18:24
Diploma
4
4
658
Alvaro MARTIN CASTRO
H
General
C.a. Guadarrama
0:50:29
1:22:26
Diploma
5
5
780
Noel BURGOS GOMEZ
H
1
JVM
La Pedriza Del Manzanares
0:52:06
1:24:19
Diploma
6
6
766
Jose Alberto GONZALEZ CARPINTERO
H
2
VAM
Leon Trail
0:52:41
1:24:28
Diploma
7
7
686
Juan MONTOYA TELLEZ
H
2
JVM
La Pedriza Del Manzanares
0:53:11
1:25:05
Diploma
8
8
597
Daniel ARIAS NUNEZ
H
3
VAM
Independiente
0:52:44
1:25:41
Diploma
9
9
783
Ruben BLAZQUEZ RODRIGO
H
General
Tierra Tragame
0:53:30
1:26:17
Diploma
10
10
674
Diego MORALES MONTALVO
H
General
Independiente
0:55:38
1:28:07
Diploma
11
11
706
Carlos MATEOS LOPEZ
H
4
VAM
Todovertical
0:53:05
1:28:12
Diploma
12
12
777
Miguel Angel GORDO
H
General
Independiente
0:55:42
1:28:33
Diploma
13
13
833
Leandro BLANCO SEVILLA
H
General
Cecinas Pablo La Bañeza
0:55:47
1:30:01
Diploma
14
14
769
Miguel Angel MOLINA ESPINOSA
H
General
Independiente
0:50:48
1:30:05
Diploma
15
15
817
Ramiro PERNIA IZQUIERDO
H
General
Running Priego
0:56:35
1:30:33
Diploma
16
16
831
Oswaldo RIVERA RODRIGUEZ
H
General
C.d. Montaña Alto Sil
0:56:31
1:30:36
Diploma
17
17
677
Jose Enrique TORRES ARIAS
H
General
Tierra Tragame
0:55:51
1:31:16
Diploma
18
18
586
Victor SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
H
General
Los Correlindes De Cebreros
0:59:16
1:32:02
Diploma
19
19
602
Pedro FUENTE SANCHEZ
H
5
VAM
Independiente
0:58:24
1:32:30
Diploma
20
20
660
Carlos Javier SANCHEZ CABALLO
H
General
Independiente
0:56:12
1:33:36
Diploma
21
21
810
Javier HERNANDO DE LEMA
H
General
C.d.e. Todovertical
1:00:17
1:33:41
Diploma
22
22
647
David DE LA FUENTE ALVAREZ
H
6
VAM
Independiente
0:59:20
1:33:50
Diploma
23
23
561
Javier HERNANDEZ ARRIBAS
H
7
VAM
Tierra Tragame
0:58:39
1:33:59
Diploma
24
24
790
Jorge RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
H
General
Independiente
0:59:12
1:34:24
Diploma
25
25
656
Mario JIMENEZ DOMINGUEZ
H
8
VAM
C.d.paris
0:57:56
1:34:39
Diploma
26
26
573
Rafael Ignacio RAMIREZ ARREGUI
H
1
VBM
Independiente
0:57:23
1:34:45
Diploma
27
27
692
Javier GONZALEZ-QUIJANO ALVAREZ
H
General
Independiente
1:00:27
1:34:49
Diploma
28
28
775
Julio CUBILLO JIMENEZ
H
9
VAM
Independiente
1:00:23
1:34:59
Diploma
29
29
784
Javier MARSAL MOYANO
H
10
VAM
Independiente
0:58:50
1:35:07
Diploma
30
30
792
Pedro RODRIGUEZ GIJON
H
2
VBM
La Pedriza Del Manzanares
0:57:13
1:35:11
Diploma
31
31
653
Victor Gerardo GONZALEZ ALONSO
H
General
Independiente
1:00:04
1:35:27
Diploma
32
32
564
Ruben VILLAVERDE PEÑA
H
General
Independiente
0:59:08
1:35:31
Diploma
33
33
562
Miguel Angel NIETO ESCALONA
H
11
VAM
C.d.e. Todovertical
0:58:42
1:35:33
Diploma
34
34
786
Gonzalo MARTINEZ RIOJA
H
General
Independiente
1:00:16
1:36:10
Diploma
35
35
717
Jesus CABREJAS ARTOLA
H
12
VAM
Gm La Acebeda
1:00:13
1:36:37
Diploma
36
36
600
Andres DE LA FUENTE ESPINOSA
H
13
VAM
Independiente
0:59:27
1:36:52
Diploma
37
37
558
Juan GARRIDO DIAZ
H
General
Alalpardo Running Team
1:00:19
1:36:55
Diploma
38
38
834
Jose Maria SAEZ SALAS
H
General
Independiente
0:59:57
1:37:16
Diploma
39
39
836
Gonzalo DONDERIS VEGAS
H
General
Independiente
1:03:37
1:37:22
Diploma
40
40
751
Francisco SAUZ GARCIA
H
14
VAM
Tierra Tragame
1:00:39
1:37:43
Diploma
41
41
746
Pedro DE LA MORENA RODRIGUEZ
H
15
VAM
Tierra Tragame
1:01:34
1:37:47
Diploma
42
42
613
Andres BUCERO LOPEZ
H
General
Independiente
1:00:21
1:38:01
Diploma
43
43
712
Jose Maria SERRANO GARCIA
H
16
VAM
Triatlon Villanueva De La Caña
1:01:32
1:38:09
Diploma
44
44
791
Jose Manuel GOMEZ ROMERO
H
General
Independiente
1:00:29
1:38:19
Diploma
45
45
729
Diego DUQUE ZUMAJO
H
General
Independiente
0:59:54
1:38:29
Diploma
46
46
575
Carlos ROUSSEL PERLA
H
General
Independiente
1:00:46
1:38:33
Diploma
47
47
676
Daniel PALLARES PAREJA
H
3
JVM
Club De Atletismo Las Rozas
1:00:35
1:38:38
Diploma
48
48
782
Jorge BARRAL NIETO
H
General
Running Park Madrid
1:00:08
1:38:42
Diploma
49
49
696
Alejandro VICENTE RODRIGUEZ
H
General
Independiente
1:00:03
1:38:50
Diploma
50
50
627
Rafael MARTIN CASAS
H
17
VAM
Independiente
1:03:05
1:39:12
Diploma
51
51
650
Jose Miguel HERMOSEL SANTOS
H
General
Independiente
1:02:19
1:39:16
Diploma
52
1
538
Guadalupe RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
M
1
VAF
Independiente
0:57:20
1:40:15
Diploma
53
52
830
Jorge DENIZ DE ARMAS
H
General
Deporticket
1:01:20
1:40:47
Diploma
54
53
672
Pedro Jose RUBIO MARTIN
H
3
VBM
Independiente
1:02:23
1:40:57
Diploma
55
54
829
Omar GRANDIO GARCIA
H
General
Independiente
1:02:56
1:42:14
Diploma
56
55
742
Isidro FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
H
4
VBM
Independiente
1:03:35
1:42:34
Diploma
57
56
737
Eduardo GONZALEZ FONTAN
H
General
Independiente
1:01:28
1:42:46
Diploma
58
57
572
Roberto Javier PUENTE PUENTE
H
General
Club De Montaña La Pedriza Del
1:05:31
1:43:13
Diploma
59
58
666
David HERVAS RODRIGUEZ
H
General
Club Deportivo Jerte
1:04:56
1:43:16
Diploma
60
59
818
Miquel PERDIGUER ROVIRA
H
General
Independiente
1:07:14
1:43:18
Diploma
61
2
536
Rocio BURDALO RODRIGUEZ
M
2
VAF
Independiente
1:05:01
1:43:20
Diploma
62
60
704
Miguel Angel REVIEJO GONZALEZ
H
5
VBM
Los Correlindes De Cebreros
1:04:09
1:43:26
Diploma
63
61
675
Guillermo SOMODEVILLA SOLIS
H
General
Independiente
1:04:43
1:43:29
Diploma
64
3
514
Ana CONSTANTIN
M
General
Independiente
1:05:03
1:43:36
Diploma
65
62
756
Matias PORPORATO PEREYRA
H
General
Independiente
0:56:49
1:43:58
Diploma
66
63
707
Nick SWIFT
H
18
VAM
Gm La Acebeda
0:55:49
1:44:03
Diploma
67
64
592
Manuel TRIGO SANTOS
H
General
Independiente
1:06:28
1:44:10
Diploma
68
65
826
Raul GIL-ORTEGA ELVIRA
H
General
Independiente
0:58:44
1:44:14
Diploma
69
66
620
Alberto IZQUIERDO REDONDO
H
General
Los Correlindes De Cebreros
1:06:24
1:44:20
Diploma
70
67
560
Miguel DEL CAÑIZO NADAL
H
19
VAM
Fitness Sports Triatlon Pozuel
1:03:01
1:44:29
Diploma
71
68
567
Francisco Jose SUMOZAS FERNANDEZ DE MAR
H
6
VBM
Alpino Madrileño
1:03:30
1:44:32
Diploma
72
69
752
Juan Mariano BARTOLOME COLMENAREJO
H
General
A.d. Grupo Montaña Pegaso
1:05:18
1:44:34
Diploma
73
70
580
Juan DE LA CALLE BERMEJO
H
General
G.m.la Acebeda
1:06:39
1:44:42
Diploma
74
71
588
Ignacio AMIGO CASTRO
H
General
Independiente
1:04:54
1:44:56
Diploma
75
72
622
Ruben REQUES GONZALEZ
H
General
Independiente
1:06:54
1:44:59
Diploma
76
73
796
Francisco Jose AVILA GUTIERREZ
H
General
Independiente
1:02:38
1:45:07
Diploma
77
74
671
Gabriel VACA ESCRIBANO
H
20
VAM
G.m.c.s.i.c.
1:05:57
1:45:12
Diploma
78
75
649
Fernando DE AGREDA COSO
H
General
Independiente
0:56:03
1:45:44
Diploma
79
76
595
Alvaro ROSADO GONZALEZ
H
General
Correlindes De Cebreros
1:04:59
1:45:47
Diploma
80
4
540
Marta LORENZO BARROSO
M
General
Independiente
1:07:07
1:45:52
Diploma
81
77
743
Daniel PICAZOS SEPULVEDA
H
21
VAM
Tierra Tragame
1:06:42
1:45:57
Diploma
82
78
819
Marcos CARRILLO PATIÑO
H
General
Rdb Mountain Ream
1:07:10
1:46:05
Diploma
83
79
822
Alberto ALVAREZ NUÑEZ
H
General
Rdb-culmen Mountain Team
1:06:45
1:46:10
Diploma
84
80
748
Alberto GARCIA MORENO
H
General
Independiente
1:04:53
1:46:12
Diploma
85
81
565
Miguel Angel JIMENO PASCUAL
H
22
VAM
Independiente
1:06:35
1:46:25
Diploma
86
82
603
David MAURELLE SANCHEZ
H
General
Independiente
1:05:59
1:46:28
Diploma
87
83
716
Jose Luis SANCHEZ GOMEZ
H
General
Cd Maliciosa Trail
1:06:01
1:46:33
Diploma
88
84
598
Alvaro DE SOUSA GONZALEZ
H
General
Independiente
1:06:16
1:46:46
Diploma
89
85
723
Jose Maria DIAZ DE VARGAS
H
General
Tierratragame
1:07:29
1:47:05
Diploma
90
86
574
Antonio RECHE OLIVER
H
General
Independiente
1:06:22
1:47:08
Diploma
91
87
601
Eduardo FLORES PRIETO
H
23
VAM
Independiente
1:06:11
1:47:30
Diploma
92
88
772
Raul MARTIN RELLO
H
General
Independiente
1:04:49
1:47:58
Diploma
93
89
646
Julio PRIETO MENA
H
General
Tierra Tragame
1:07:13
1:48:00
Diploma
94
90
579
Richard LUIS DIAZ
H
General
Isla Baja Trail Masca
1:09:34
1:48:07
Diploma
95
91
700
Alvaro ESTEBAN REDONDO
H
General
Independiente
1:08:57
1:48:16
Diploma
96
92
715
Alfonso LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
H
General
Independiente
1:06:32
1:48:19
Diploma
97
93
727
Sergio SEVILLANO PISON
H
24
VAM
Las Rozas
1:06:18
1:48:26
Diploma
98
94
808
Jose Pedro ARANDA DIAZ
H
General
Club Montaña Getafe
1:06:48
1:48:34
Diploma
99
5
545
Maria Soledad ARAGUNDE
M
General
Independiente
1:05:10
1:48:39
Diploma
100
95
612
Javier VEGA PIQUERAS
H
25
VAM
Independiente
1:05:52
1:49:06
Diploma

Maratón Alpino Madrileño

Patrocina

Patrocinadores