XIV Cross Alpino del Telégrafo

PtoDorNombreCatSexoPto CatEquipoTiempo OficialControl 1
1
700
Pere RULLAN ESTARELLES
AB
H
1
INDEPENDIENTE
1:12:05
0:44:03
Diploma
2
882
Alvaro DE PEDRO
AB
H
2
INDEPENDIENTE
1:13:40
0:43:35
Diploma
3
772
Alberto SANCHEZ PANIAGUA
AB
H
3
ULTRA SPORT LOS LOCOS DEL CERR
1:23:21
0:51:50
Diploma
4
807
Maximo SANCHEZ DURAN
AB
H
4
INDEPENDIENTE
1:24:24
0:52:55
Diploma
5
760
Felipe REMON SEÑORAN
AB
H
5
TIERRA TRAGAME
1:25:40
0:52:10
Diploma
6
911
Diego MORALES MONTALVO
AB
H
6
INDEPENDIENTE
1:26:39
0:52:59
Diploma
7
742
Luis Alfonso SANTOS CABALLERO
AB
H
7
TODO VERTICAL
1:28:29
0:54:13
Diploma
8
768
Santiago CANO MARTIN
AB
H
8
SSRR CMENORCA TRAIL
1:28:33
0:54:46
Diploma
9
893
Omar GRANDIO GARCIA
AB
H
9
INDEPENDIENTE
1:29:55
0:55:41
Diploma
10
721
Juan ABAD LAZARO
AB
H
10
CECA
1:30:19
0:52:45
Diploma
11
714
Rony GOMEZ PAYO
AB
H
11
ALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM
1:30:53
0:53:05
Diploma
12
818
Daniel NAVARRO IZQUIERDO
AB
H
12
INDEPENDIENTE
1:31:20
0:53:31
Diploma
13
728
Ricardo DE LEON MINGUEZ
AB
H
13
GM LA ACEBEDA
1:32:04
0:55:38
Diploma
14
814
David MUÑOZ ROMAN
AB
H
14
TRAININGREY
1:33:38
0:56:05
Diploma
15
770
Rafael LEBORAN ALBERCA
AB
H
15
TODOVERTICAL
1:34:22
1:00:15
Diploma
16
752
Carlos Fernando QUIRGOGA SUAREZ
AB
H
16
PEÑALARA
1:34:29
0:59:53
Diploma
17
722
Javier MARTIN VILLALBA
AB
H
17
CLUB CANDAS
1:36:10
0:58:35
Diploma
18
935
Mariano DE LA FLOR PASCUAL
AB
H
18
INDEPENDIENTE
1:36:16
0:59:56
Diploma
19
731
Daniel SAEZ MINGUEZ
AB
H
LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES
1:36:35
0:57:52
Diploma
20
890
Rosendo DE LA GUERRA ESCALADAS
AB
H
20
INDEPENDIENTE
1:36:53
0:57:01
Diploma
21
883
Isidro FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
AB
H
21
INDEPENDIENTE
1:36:58
0:58:42
Diploma
22
859
Jose Maria SERRANO GARCIA
AB
H
22
INDEPENDIENTE
1:37:04
0:57:52
Diploma
23
767
Jesus CABREJAS ARTOLA
AB
H
23
GM LA ACEBEDA
1:37:14
0:59:34
Diploma
24
730
Manuel GARCIA NAVARRO
AB
H
24
INDEPENDIENTE
1:37:23
1:00:25
Diploma
25
899
Fºjavier GARCIA CABALLERO
AB
H
25
INDEPENDIENTE
1:38:05
0:59:35
Diploma
26
877
Jorge PEREZ PIEDRAFITA
AB
H
26
INDEPENDIENTE
1:38:26
1:01:55
Diploma
27
829
Juan GARCIA MASERO
AB
H
27
INDEPENDIENTE
1:38:56
0:58:52
Diploma
28
737
Miguel DEL CAÑIZO NADAL
AB
H
28
RSE DE ALP PEÑALARA
1:39:14
1:00:58
Diploma
29
811
Miguel Angel SANCHEZ MOYA
AB
H
29
MULTIPARLA
1:39:18
0:56:38
Diploma
30
743
Diego DUQUE ZUMAJO
AB
H
30
TODO VERTICAL
1:39:57
0:55:54
Diploma
31
758
Carlos REGIDOR GIL
AB
H
31
TIERRA TRAGAME
1:40:39
1:01:05
Diploma
32
762
Jorge GARCIA LANZ
AB
H
32
TIERRA TRAGAME
1:40:43
1:02:08
Diploma
33
838
Javier CALAHORRA NOVILLO
AB
H
33
INDEPENDIENTE
1:40:52
1:00:48
Diploma
34
755
Eduardo CEREZAL ALVAREZ
AB
H
34
SAD TIERRA TRAGAME
1:41:47
0:57:33
Diploma
35
929
Jose Antonio RICO NUÑEZ
AB
H
35
INDEPENDIENTE
1:43:14
1:01:59
Diploma
36
892
Jorge ALONSO HUETE
AB
H
36
INDEPENDIENTE
1:43:16
1:01:29
Diploma
37
791
Patricia CASARRUBIOS LOPEZ
AB
M
1
INDEPENDIENTE
1:43:35
1:02:59
Diploma
38
916
David REVENGA
AB
H
37
INDEPENDIENTE
1:43:39
1:03:03
Diploma
39
834
Eduard NAVARRO XUTGLA
AB
H
38
INDEPENDIENTE
1:43:54
0:58:40
Diploma
40
939
Lola CHICO PERLES
AB
M
2
INDEPENDIENTE
1:44:23
1:04:28
Diploma
41
701
Carlos CARLOS SANCHEZ
AB
H
39
COREBO
1:44:42
1:05:11
Diploma
42
771
Pedro Jose RUBIO MARTIN
AB
H
40
TODOVERTICAL
1:44:46
1:04:05
Diploma
43
764
Jose Francisco RIERA IGLESIAS
AB
H
41
TIERRA TRAGAME
1:45:16
1:01:14
Diploma
44
873
Juan HIDALGO DESCALZO
AB
H
42
INDEPENDIENTE
1:45:24
1:02:45
Diploma
45
850
Francisco MADERUELO RIESCO
AB
H
43
INDEPENDIENTE
1:45:30
1:03:37
Diploma
46
813
Gustavo PORPORATO DAHER
AB
H
44
RIOMONTE RUNNING CLUB
1:45:52
1:05:07
Diploma
47
744
Cesar MONFORT
AB
H
45
TODOVERTICAL
1:45:55
1:05:36
Diploma
48
868
Jose Manuel GONZALEZ SUAREZ
AB
H
46
INDEPENDIENTE
1:46:20
1:03:11
Diploma
49
711
Begoña SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ
AB
M
3
TODOVERTICAL
1:46:37
1:06:56
Diploma
50
914
Matteo CASTROFINO
AB
H
47
INDEPENDIENTE
1:46:47
0:59:39
Diploma
51
826
Eduardo PEÑA ALMODOVAR
AB
H
48
INDEPENDIENTE
1:47:00
1:03:18
Diploma
52
817
Carlos ROUSSEL PERLA
AB
H
49
INDEPENDIENTE
1:47:15
0:59:50
Diploma
53
810
Silvano POGGIONI
AB
H
50
MIACUM LAS ROZAS
1:47:31
1:04:31
Diploma
54
912
Manuel MONTEALEGRE RUIZ DE LA H
AB
H
51
INDEPENDIENTE
1:48:19
1:04:11
Diploma
55
861
Manuel LOPEZ LUCAS
AB
H
52
INDEPENDIENTE
1:48:26
1:04:39
Diploma
56
753
Alfredo SANCHEZTOLEDO BARRIOS
AB
H
53
TIERRA TRAGAME
1:49:58
1:06:49
Diploma
57
889
Diego MONTES GIL
AB
H
54
INDEPENDIENTE
1:50:09
1:04:17
Diploma
58
852
Luis ARROYO LOPEZ
AB
H
55
INDEPENDIENTE
1:50:47
1:08:06
Diploma
59
857
Sergio ARROYO LOPEZ
AB
H
56
INDEPENDIENTE
1:50:50
1:08:11
Diploma
60
795
Sara MOYA PULIDO
AB
M
4
INDEPENDIENTE
1:50:58
1:07:22
Diploma
61
872
Jesus MARTÍN HERNANDEZ
AB
H
57
INDEPENDIENTE
1:51:02
1:06:47
Diploma
62
891
Carlos JURADO DE LA LLAVE
AB
H
58
INDEPENDIENTE
1:51:08
1:07:20
Diploma
63
779
Yolanda ESPINOSA
AB
M
5
INDEPENDIENTE
1:51:15
1:04:35
Diploma
64
901
Ruben SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
AB
H
59
INDEPENDIENTE
1:51:27
1:07:36
Diploma
65
833
Jose Luis FERREIRO SACRISTAN
AB
H
60
INDEPENDIENTE
1:51:41
1:09:08
Diploma
66
839
Ramon RIERA
AB
H
61
INDEPENDIENTE
1:51:56
1:07:05
Diploma
67
806
Luis Felipe VELASCO RODRIGUEZ
AB
H
62
GUADARRAMA
1:52:23
1:10:05
Diploma
68
895
Jose Pedro MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
AB
H
63
INDEPENDIENTE
1:52:27
1:08:06
Diploma
69
715
Javier Juan MATURANA FIGUEREDO
AB
H
64
ALPINO MADRILEÑO
1:52:56
1:05:25
Diploma
70
750
Angeles DIES SANCHEZ
AB
M
TIERRA TRAGAME
1:52:59
1:10:12
Diploma
71
726
Jose Pedro ARANDA DIAZ
AB
H
65
DE MONTAÑA GETAFE
1:53:08
1:03:39
Diploma
72
869
Jesus LOPEZ GOMEZ
AB
H
66
INDEPENDIENTE
1:53:20
1:08:37
Diploma
73
733
Ruben FERNANDEZ PASTOR
AB
H
67
MONTAÑA PEGASO
1:53:22
1:06:42
Diploma
74
896
Mario GARCIA DIAZ
AB
H
68
INDEPENDIENTE
1:53:30
1:09:49
Diploma
75
713
Diego GONZALEZDUENAS SANCHEZ
AB
H
69
ALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM
1:53:48
1:08:11
Diploma
76
809
Juan Francisco MUÑOZ CALLEJON
AB
H
70
MARATID
1:54:07
1:07:11
Diploma
77
898
Ruben REQUES GONZALEZ
AB
H
71
INDEPENDIENTE
1:54:22
1:08:23
Diploma
78
867
David FERNANDEZ BELANDO
AB
H
72
INDEPENDIENTE
1:54:25
1:09:20
Diploma
79
849
Javier CANO CANCELA
AB
H
73
INDEPENDIENTE
1:54:34
1:09:22
Diploma
80
876
Nicolas MASTEN
AB
H
74
INDEPENDIENTE
1:55:07
1:07:51
Diploma
81
801
Javier TENA SEBASTIAN
AB
H
75
A D SAN LORENZO
1:55:16
1:02:21
Diploma
82
881
Pedro Manuel SOTO SANCHEZ
AB
H
76
INDEPENDIENTE
1:55:22
1:06:37
Diploma
83
897
Jesus GONZALEZMOHINO
AB
H
77
INDEPENDIENTE
1:56:02
1:05:08
Diploma
84
900
Jose FRESNADILLO
AB
H
78
INDEPENDIENTE
1:56:28
1:10:09
Diploma
85
924
Roberto GOMEZ HIDALGO
AB
H
79
INDEPENDIENTE
1:57:01
1:05:34
Diploma
86
725
Samuel CRESPO SANCHEZ
AB
H
80
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRAIRUNNINGES
1:57:05
1:13:15
Diploma
87
802
Andres GARCIA LOPEZ
AB
H
81
ALASOCHOENELBANCO
1:57:12
1:09:05
Diploma
88
854
Fernando BELZUNCE GUTIERREZ
AB
H
82
INDEPENDIENTE
1:57:41
1:10:23
Diploma
89
824
Pedro ROMERO DEL PUEYO
AB
H
83
INDEPENDIENTE
1:58:17
1:12:01
Diploma
90
906
Daniel ALONSO BERMEJO
AB
H
84
INDEPENDIENTE
1:58:19
1:10:26
Diploma
91
922
Rafael OLIVARES LLORENTE
AB
H
85
INDEPENDIENTE
1:58:22
1:07:31
Diploma
92
780
Anita FULLER
AB
M
7
INDEPENDIENTE
1:58:25
1:13:02
Diploma
93
723
Ruben LOPEZ TORRES
AB
H
86
CLUB DE ATLETISMO DE LAS ROZAS
1:58:28
1:11:29
Diploma
94
746
Francisco Jose LEDESMA GARCIA
AB
H
87
INDEPENDIENTE
1:58:36
1:13:12
Diploma
95
907
Raul ALONSO BERMEJO
AB
H
88
INDEPENDIENTE
1:58:42
1:10:18
Diploma
96
763
Julio PRIETO MENA
AB
H
89
TIERRA TRAGAME
1:58:55
1:11:32
Diploma
97
741
Gustavo DE AGUSTIN DEL REY
AB
H
90
TODO VERTICAL
1:59:03
1:12:09
Diploma
98
832
Mario CASTRILLO MARTINEZ
AB
H
91
INDEPENDIENTE
1:59:11
1:09:20
Diploma
99
823
Ivan CORTES GARCIA
AB
H
92
INDEPENDIENTE
1:59:18
1:08:59
Diploma
100
847
Miguel BARRADO
AB
H
93
INDEPENDIENTE
1:59:38
1:10:20
Diploma

Maratón Alpino Madrileño

Patrocina

Patrocinadores